Segunda División A 2003/04
JORNADA 1   31/08/2003
Compostela -- Salamanca
Rayo -- Levante
Sporting -- Getafe
Tenerife -- Alavés
Almerìa -- Málaga B
Numancia -- Córdoba
Elche -- Las Palmas
Terrassa -- Xerez
Cádiz -- P. Ejido
Ciudad de Murcia -- Recreativo
Eibar -- Algeciras
JORNADA 2   10/09/2003
Salamanca -- Numancia
Alavés -- Sporting
Getafe -- Almerìa
Las Palmas -- Compostela
Levante -- Elche
Córdoba -- Ciudad de Murcia
P. Ejido -- Terrassa
Recreativo -- Eibar
Xerez -- Rayo
Málaga B -- Cádiz
Algeciras -- Tenerife
JORNADA 3   14/09/2003
Compostela -- Levante
Rayo -- P. Ejido
Sporting -- Algeciras
Tenerife -- Recreativo
Almerìa -- Alavés
Numancia -- Las Palmas
Elche -- Xerez
Cádiz -- Terrassa
Málaga B -- Getafe
Ciudad de Murcia -- Salamanca
Eibar -- Córdoba
JORNADA 4   21/09/2003
Salamanca -- Eibar
Alavés -- Málaga B
Getafe -- Cádiz
Las Palmas -- Ciudad de Murcia
Levante -- Numancia
Terrassa -- Rayo
Córdoba -- Tenerife
P. Ejido -- Elche
Recreativo -- Sporting
Xerez -- Compostela
Algeciras -- Almerìa
JORNADA 5   28/09/2003
Compostela -- P. Ejido
Sporting -- Córdoba
Tenerife -- Salamanca
Almerìa -- Recreativo
Getafe -- Alavés
Numancia -- Xerez
Elche -- Terrassa
Cádiz -- Rayo
Málaga B -- Algeciras
Ciudad de Murcia -- Levante
Eibar -- Las Palmas
JORNADA 6   05/10/2003
Rayo -- Elche
Salamanca -- Sporting
Alavés -- Cádiz
Las Palmas -- Tenerife
Levante -- Eibar
Terrassa -- Compostela
Córdoba -- Almerìa
P. Ejido -- Numancia
Recreativo -- Málaga B
Xerez -- Ciudad de Murcia
Algeciras -- Getafe
JORNADA 7   12/10/2003
Compostela -- Rayo
Sporting -- Las Palmas
Tenerife -- Levante
Alavés -- Algeciras
Almerìa -- Salamanca
Getafe -- Recreativo
Numancia -- Terrassa
Cádiz -- Elche
Málaga B -- Córdoba
Ciudad de Murcia -- P. Ejido
Eibar -- Xerez
JORNADA 8   19/10/2003
Rayo -- Numancia
Salamanca -- Málaga B
Las Palmas -- Almerìa
Levante -- Sporting
Elche -- Compostela
Terrassa -- Ciudad de Murcia
Córdoba -- Getafe
P. Ejido -- Eibar
Recreativo -- Alavés
Xerez -- Tenerife
Algeciras -- Cádiz
JORNADA 9   26/10/2003
Sporting -- Xerez
Tenerife -- P. Ejido
Alavés -- Córdoba
Almerìa -- Levante
Getafe -- Salamanca
Numancia -- Elche
Cádiz -- Compostela
Málaga B -- Las Palmas
Algeciras -- Recreativo
Ciudad de Murcia -- Rayo
Eibar -- Terrassa
JORNADA 10   02/11/2003
Compostela -- Numancia
Rayo -- Eibar
Salamanca -- Alavés
Las Palmas -- Getafe
Levante -- Málaga B
Elche -- Ciudad de Murcia
Terrassa -- Tenerife
Córdoba -- Algeciras
P. Ejido -- Sporting
Recreativo -- Cádiz
Xerez -- Almerìa
JORNADA 11   09/11/2003
Sporting -- Terrassa
Tenerife -- Rayo
Alavés -- Las Palmas
Almerìa -- P. Ejido
Getafe -- Levante
Cádiz -- Numancia
Recreativo -- Córdoba
Málaga B -- Xerez
Algeciras -- Salamanca
Ciudad de Murcia -- Compostela
Eibar -- Elche
JORNADA 12   16/11/2003
Compostela -- Eibar
Rayo -- Sporting
Salamanca -- Recreativo
Las Palmas -- Algeciras
Levante -- Alavés
Numancia -- Ciudad de Murcia
Elche -- Tenerife
Terrassa -- Almerìa
Córdoba -- Cádiz
P. Ejido -- Málaga B
Xerez -- Getafe
JORNADA 13   23/11/2003
Sporting -- Elche
Tenerife -- Compostela
Alavés -- Xerez
Almerìa -- Rayo
Getafe -- P. Ejido
Cádiz -- Ciudad de Murcia
Córdoba -- Salamanca
Recreativo -- Las Palmas
Málaga B -- Terrassa
Algeciras -- Levante
Eibar -- Numancia
JORNADA 14   30/11/2003
Compostela -- Sporting
Rayo -- Málaga B
Salamanca -- Cádiz
Las Palmas -- Córdoba
Levante -- Recreativo
Numancia -- Tenerife
Elche -- Almerìa
Terrassa -- Getafe
P. Ejido -- Alavés
Xerez -- Algeciras
Ciudad de Murcia -- Eibar
JORNADA 15   07/12/2003
Salamanca -- Las Palmas
Sporting -- Numancia
Tenerife -- Ciudad de Murcia
Alavés -- Terrassa
Almerìa -- Compostela
Getafe -- Rayo
Cádiz -- Eibar
Córdoba -- Levante
Recreativo -- Xerez
Málaga B -- Elche
Algeciras -- P. Ejido
JORNADA 16   14/12/2003
Compostela -- Málaga B
Rayo -- Alavés
Las Palmas -- Cádiz
Levante -- Salamanca
Numancia -- Almerìa
Elche -- Getafe
Terrassa -- Algeciras
P. Ejido -- Recreativo
Xerez -- Córdoba
Ciudad de Murcia -- Sporting
Eibar -- Tenerife
JORNADA 17   21/12/2003
Salamanca -- Xerez
Sporting -- Eibar
Alavés -- Elche
Almerìa -- Ciudad de Murcia
Getafe -- Compostela
Las Palmas -- Levante
Cádiz -- Tenerife
Córdoba -- P. Ejido
Recreativo -- Terrassa
Málaga B -- Numancia
Algeciras -- Rayo
JORNADA 18   04/01/2004
Compostela -- Alavés
Rayo -- Recreativo
Tenerife -- Sporting
Levante -- Cádiz
Numancia -- Getafe
Elche -- Algeciras
Terrassa -- Córdoba
P. Ejido -- Salamanca
Xerez -- Las Palmas
Ciudad de Murcia -- Málaga B
Eibar -- Almerìa
JORNADA 19   11/01/2004
Salamanca -- Terrassa
Alavés -- Numancia
Almerìa -- Tenerife
Getafe -- Ciudad de Murcia
Las Palmas -- P. Ejido
Levante -- Xerez
Cádiz -- Sporting
Córdoba -- Rayo
Recreativo -- Elche
Málaga B -- Eibar
Algeciras -- Compostela
JORNADA 20   18/01/2004
Compostela -- Recreativo
Rayo -- Salamanca
Sporting -- Almerìa
Tenerife -- Málaga B
Numancia -- Algeciras
Elche -- Córdoba
Terrassa -- Las Palmas
Cádiz -- Xerez
P. Ejido -- Levante
Ciudad de Murcia -- Alavés
Eibar -- Getafe
JORNADA 21   25/01/2004
Salamanca -- Elche
Alavés -- Eibar
Almerìa -- Cádiz
Getafe -- Tenerife
Las Palmas -- Rayo
Levante -- Terrassa
Córdoba -- Compostela
Recreativo -- Numancia
Xerez -- P. Ejido
Málaga B -- Sporting
Algeciras -- Ciudad de Murcia
JORNADA 22   01/02/2004
Salamanca -- Compostela
Alavés -- Tenerife
Getafe -- Sporting
Las Palmas -- Elche
Levante -- Rayo
Córdoba -- Numancia
P. Ejido -- Cádiz
Recreativo -- Ciudad de Murcia
Xerez -- Terrassa
Málaga B -- Almerìa
Algeciras -- Eibar
JORNADA 23   08/02/2004
Compostela -- Las Palmas
Rayo -- Xerez
Sporting -- Alavés
Tenerife -- Algeciras
Almerìa -- Getafe
Numancia -- Salamanca
Elche -- Levante
Terrassa -- P. Ejido
Cádiz -- Málaga B
Ciudad de Murcia -- Córdoba
Eibar -- Recreativo
JORNADA 24   15/02/2004
Salamanca -- Ciudad de Murcia
Alavés -- Almerìa
Getafe -- Málaga B
Las Palmas -- Numancia
Levante -- Compostela
Terrassa -- Cádiz
Córdoba -- Eibar
P. Ejido -- Rayo
Recreativo -- Tenerife
Xerez -- Elche
Algeciras -- Sporting
JORNADA 25   22/02/2004
Compostela -- Xerez
Rayo -- Terrassa
Sporting -- Recreativo
Tenerife -- Córdoba
Almerìa -- Algeciras
Numancia -- Levante
Elche -- P. Ejido
Cádiz -- Getafe
Málaga B -- Alavés
Ciudad de Murcia -- Las Palmas
Eibar -- Salamanca
JORNADA 26   29/02/2004
Rayo -- Cádiz
Salamanca -- Tenerife
Alavés -- Getafe
Las Palmas -- Eibar
Levante -- Ciudad de Murcia
Terrassa -- Elche
Córdoba -- Sporting
P. Ejido -- Compostela
Recreativo -- Almerìa
Xerez -- Numancia
Algeciras -- Málaga B
JORNADA 27   07/03/2004
Compostela -- Terrassa
Sporting -- Salamanca
Tenerife -- Las Palmas
Almerìa -- Córdoba
Getafe -- Algeciras
Numancia -- P. Ejido
Elche -- Rayo
Cádiz -- Alavés
Málaga B -- Recreativo
Ciudad de Murcia -- Xerez
Eibar -- Levante
JORNADA 28   14/03/2004
Rayo -- Compostela
Salamanca -- Almerìa
Las Palmas -- Sporting
Levante -- Tenerife
Elche -- Cádiz
Terrassa -- Numancia
Córdoba -- Málaga B
P. Ejido -- Ciudad de Murcia
Recreativo -- Getafe
Xerez -- Eibar
Algeciras -- Alavés
JORNADA 29   21/03/2004
Compostela -- Elche
Sporting -- Levante
Tenerife -- Xerez
Alavés -- Recreativo
Almerìa -- Las Palmas
Getafe -- Córdoba
Numancia -- Rayo
Cádiz -- Algeciras
Málaga B -- Salamanca
Ciudad de Murcia -- Terrassa
Eibar -- P. Ejido
JORNADA 30   28/03/2004
Compostela -- Cádiz
Rayo -- Ciudad de Murcia
Salamanca -- Getafe
Las Palmas -- Málaga B
Levante -- Almerìa
Elche -- Numancia
Terrassa -- Eibar
Córdoba -- Alavés
P. Ejido -- Tenerife
Recreativo -- Algeciras
Xerez -- Sporting
JORNADA 31   04/04/2004
Sporting -- P. Ejido
Tenerife -- Terrassa
Alavés -- Salamanca
Almerìa -- Xerez
Getafe -- Las Palmas
Numancia -- Compostela
Cádiz -- Recreativo
Málaga B -- Levante
Algeciras -- Córdoba
Ciudad de Murcia -- Elche
Eibar -- Rayo
JORNADA 32   11/04/2004
Compostela -- Ciudad de Murcia
Rayo -- Tenerife
Salamanca -- Algeciras
Las Palmas -- Alavés
Levante -- Getafe
Numancia -- Cádiz
Elche -- Eibar
Terrassa -- Sporting
Córdoba -- Recreativo
P. Ejido -- Almerìa
Xerez -- Málaga B
JORNADA 33   18/04/2004
Sporting -- Rayo
Tenerife -- Elche
Alavés -- Levante
Almerìa -- Terrassa
Getafe -- Xerez
Cádiz -- Córdoba
Recreativo -- Salamanca
Málaga B -- P. Ejido
Algeciras -- Las Palmas
Ciudad de Murcia -- Numancia
Eibar -- Compostela
JORNADA 34   25/04/2004
Compostela -- Tenerife
Rayo -- Almerìa
Salamanca -- Córdoba
Las Palmas -- Recreativo
Levante -- Algeciras
Numancia -- Eibar
Elche -- Sporting
Terrassa -- Málaga B
P. Ejido -- Getafe
Xerez -- Alavés
Ciudad de Murcia -- Cádiz
JORNADA 35   02/05/2004
Sporting -- Compostela
Tenerife -- Numancia
Alavés -- P. Ejido
Almerìa -- Elche
Getafe -- Terrassa
Cádiz -- Salamanca
Córdoba -- Las Palmas
Recreativo -- Levante
Málaga B -- Rayo
Algeciras -- Xerez
Eibar -- Ciudad de Murcia
JORNADA 36   09/05/2004
Compostela -- Almerìa
Rayo -- Getafe
Las Palmas -- Salamanca
Levante -- Córdoba
Numancia -- Sporting
Elche -- Málaga B
Terrassa -- Alavés
P. Ejido -- Algeciras
Xerez -- Recreativo
Ciudad de Murcia -- Tenerife
Eibar -- Cádiz
JORNADA 37   16/05/2004
Salamanca -- Levante
Sporting -- Ciudad de Murcia
Tenerife -- Eibar
Alavés -- Rayo
Almerìa -- Numancia
Getafe -- Elche
Cádiz -- Las Palmas
Córdoba -- Xerez
Recreativo -- P. Ejido
Málaga B -- Compostela
Algeciras -- Terrassa
JORNADA 38   23/05/2004
Compostela -- Getafe
Rayo -- Algeciras
Tenerife -- Cádiz
Levante -- Las Palmas
Numancia -- Málaga B
Elche -- Alavés
Terrassa -- Recreativo
P. Ejido -- Córdoba
Xerez -- Salamanca
Ciudad de Murcia -- Almerìa
Eibar -- Sporting
JORNADA 39   30/05/2004
Salamanca -- P. Ejido
Sporting -- Tenerife
Alavés -- Compostela
Almerìa -- Eibar
Getafe -- Numancia
Las Palmas -- Xerez
Cádiz -- Levante
Córdoba -- Terrassa
Recreativo -- Rayo
Málaga B -- Ciudad de Murcia
Algeciras -- Elche
JORNADA 40   06/06/2004
Compostela -- Algeciras
Rayo -- Córdoba
Sporting -- Cádiz
Tenerife -- Almerìa
Numancia -- Alavés
Elche -- Recreativo
Terrassa -- Salamanca
P. Ejido -- Las Palmas
Xerez -- Levante
Ciudad de Murcia -- Getafe
Eibar -- Málaga B
JORNADA 41   13/06/2004
Salamanca -- Rayo
Alavés -- Ciudad de Murcia
Almerìa -- Sporting
Getafe -- Eibar
Las Palmas -- Terrassa
Levante -- P. Ejido
Córdoba -- Elche
Recreativo -- Compostela
Xerez -- Cádiz
Málaga B -- Tenerife
Algeciras -- Numancia
JORNADA 42   20/06/2004
Compostela -- Córdoba
Rayo -- Las Palmas
Sporting -- Málaga B
Tenerife -- Getafe
Numancia -- Recreativo
Elche -- Salamanca
Terrassa -- Levante
Cádiz -- Almerìa
P. Ejido -- Xerez
Ciudad de Murcia -- Algeciras
Eibar -- Alavés