HOME >> 05/06 UEFA Cup
logo
Qualifying Round 1 Qualifying Round 2 1st. Round -
Group League A
Group League B
Group League C
Group League D
Group League E
Group League F
Group League G
Group League H
▲▲▲ Final
ミドルスブラFC (ENG) 0-4 セビージャFC(ESP)

Go to The Philips stadium !! 27' Luis Fabiano
78', 84' Maresca
89' Kanouté
▲▲▲ Semi-Finals
MATCHES Agg. 04/20 - 04/27 leg 1 leg 2
1 ステアウア・ブカレスト (ROM) 3-4 ミドルスブラFC (ENG) 1-0 2-4
2 F.C. Schalke 04FCシャルケ04 (GER) 0-2 セビージャFC(ESP) 0-0 0-1
aet 延長戦で決着した試合
sg シルバーゴール方式で決着した試合
gg ゴールデンゴール方式で決着した試合
p 延長戦後、PKで決着した試合
ag アウェイゴールルール適用
f 没収試合
np 行なわれなかった試合
c コイントスで勝敗が決まった試合
左側のチームが、第1戦ホーム
太字のチームが決勝進出
▲▲▲ Quarter-Finals
# MATCHES Agg. 03/30 - 04/06 leg 1 leg 2
1 セビージャFC(ESP) 5-2 FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク (RUS) 4-1 1-1
2 PFCレフスキ・ソフィア (BUL) 2-4 F.C. Schalke 04FCシャルケ04 (GER) 1-3 1-1
3 AFCラピド・ブカレスト (ROM) 1-1 ステアウア・ブカレスト (ROM)
ag
1-1 0-0
4 FCバーゼル (SUI) 3-4 ミドルスブラFC (ENG) 2-0 1-4
aet 延長戦で決着した試合
sg シルバーゴール方式で決着した試合
gg ゴールデンゴール方式で決着した試合
p 延長戦後、PKで決着した試合
ag アウェイゴールルール適用
f 没収試合
np 行なわれなかった試合
c コイントスで勝敗が決まった試合
左側のチームが、第1戦ホーム
太字のチームが準決勝進出
▲▲▲ Round of 16
# MATCHES Agg. 03/09 - 03/15 leg 1 leg 2
1 ミドルスブラFC (ENG)
ag
2-2 ASローマ (ITA) 1-0 1-2
2 LOSC リール (FRA) 1-2 セビージャFC(ESP) 1-0 0-2
3 AFCラピド・ブカレスト (ROM)
ag
3-3 ハンブルガーSV (GER) 2-0 1-3
4 USチッタ・ディ・パレルモ (ITA) 1-3 F.C. Schalke 04FCシャルケ04 (GER) 1-0 0-3
5 Udinese Calcioウディネーゼ (ITA) 1-2 PFCレフスキ・ソフィア (BUL) 0-0 1-2
6 ステアウア・ブカレスト (ROM) 3-0 レアル・ベティス (ESP) 0-0 3-0
7 FCバーゼル (SUI) 4-2 RCストラスブール (FRA) 2-0 2-2
8 マルセイユ (FRA) 1-2 FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク (RUS) 0-1 1-1
aet 延長戦で決着した試合
sg シルバーゴール方式で決着した試合
gg ゴールデンゴール方式で決着した試合
p 延長戦後、PKで決着した試合
ag アウェイゴールルール適用
f 没収試合
np 行なわれなかった試合
c コイントスで勝敗が決まった試合
左側のチームが、第1戦ホーム
太字のチームが準々決勝進出
▲▲▲ Round of 32
# MATCHES Agg. 02/15 - 02/23 leg 1 leg 2
1 F.C. Schalke 04FCシャルケ04 (GER) 5-1 RCDエスパニョール (ESP) 2-1 3-0
2 FCバーゼル (SUI) 2-1 ASモナコ (FRA) 1-0 1-1
3 SCヘーレンフェーン (NED) 2-3 ステアウア・ブカレスト (ROM) 1-3 1-0
4 PFCリテックス・ロベチ (BUL) 0-2 RCストラスブール (FRA) 0-2 0-0
5 F.C. ThunFCトゥーン (SUI) 1-2 ハンブルガーSV (GER) 1-0 0-2
6 LOSC リール (FRA) 3-2 FCシャフタール・ドネツク (UKR) 3-2 0-0
7 Udinese Calcioウディネーゼ (ITA) 3-1 RCランス (FRA) 3-0 0-1
8 FCロコモティフ・モスクワ (RUS) 0-3 セビージャFC(ESP) 0-1 0-2
9 VfBシュツットガルト (GER) 2-2 ミドルスブラFC (ENG)
(ag)
1-2 1-0
10 レアル・ベティス (ESP) 3-2 AZアルクマール (NED) 2-0 1-2
11 ローゼンボリBK (NOR) 1-4 FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク (RUS) 0-2 1-2
12 ボルトン・ワンダラーズFC (ENG) 1-2 マルセイユ (FRA) 0-0 1-2
13 SKスラビア・プラハ (CZE) 2-2 USチッタ・ディ・パレルモ (ITA)
(ag)
2-1 0-1
14 F.C. Artmedia Bratislavaアルトメディア・ブラチスラバ (SVK) 0-3 PFCレフスキ・ソフィア (BUL) 0-1 0-2
15 クラブ・ブリュージュ (BEL) 2-4 ASローマ (ITA) 1-2 1-2
16 ヘルタ・ベルリンSC (GER) 0-3 AFCラピド・ブカレスト (ROM) 0-1 0-2
aet 延長戦で決着した試合
sg シルバーゴール方式で決着した試合
gg ゴールデンゴール方式で決着した試合
p 延長戦後、PKで決着した試合
ag アウェイゴールルール適用
f 没収試合
np 行なわれなかった試合
c コイントスで勝敗が決まった試合
左側のチームが、第1戦ホーム
太字のチームがベスト16
Group Stage

Knockout Roundへ

▲▲▲ Group A
チーム名 勝点 試合 得点 失点 得失差
ASモナコ (FRA) 9 4 3 0 1 6 2 4
ハンブルガーSV (GER) 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 3
SKスラビア・プラハ (CZE) 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
バイキングFK (NOR) 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
CSKAソフィア (BUL) 3 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2
Date Venue Result
2005/10/20 バルガルスカ・アルミア
- ソフィア
CSKAソフィア 0-1 ハンブルク
2005/10/20 スタヴァンゲル
- スタヴァンゲル
バイキング 1-0 モナコ
2005/11/03 AOLアレナ
- ハンブルク
ハンブルク 2-0 バイキング
2005/11/03 ストラホフ
- プラハ
スラビア 4-2 CSKAソフィア
2005/11/24 ルイ2世
- モナコ
モナコ 2-0 ハンブルク
2005/11/24 スタヴァンゲル
- スタヴァンゲル
バイキング 2-2 スラビア
2005/11/30 ストラホフ
- プラハ
スラビア 0-2 モナコ
2005/11/30 バルガルスカ・アルミア
- ソフィア
CSKAソフィア 2-0 バイキング
2005/12/15 ルイ2世
- モナコ
モナコ 2-1 CSKAソフィア
2005/12/15 AOLアレナ
- ハンブルク
ハンブルク 2-0 スラビア
▲▲▲ Group B
チーム名 勝点 試合 得点 失点 得失差
USチッタ・ディ・パレルモ (ITA) 8 4 2 2 0 6 2 4
RCDエスパニョール (ESP) 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 2
FCロコモティフ・モスクワ (RUS) 7 4 2 1 1 8 3 5
ブロンビーIF (DEN) 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3
マッカビ・ペタティクバFC (ISR) 0 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8
Date Venue Result
2005/10/20 ロコモティフ
- モスクワ
ロコモティフ・モスクワ 0-1 エスパニョール
2005/10/20 ラマット・ガン
- テルアビブ
Mペタティクバ 1-2 パレルモ
2005/11/03 レンツォ・バルベーラ
- パレルモ
パレルモ 0-0 ロコモティフ・モスクワ
2005/11/03 ブロンビー
- ブロンビー
ブロンビー 2-0 Mペタティクバ
2005/11/24 ロコモティフ
- モスクワ
ロコモティフ・モスクワ 4-2 ブロンビー
2005/11/24 オリンピコ・デ・モンジュイック
- バルセロナ
エスパニョール 1-1 パレルモ
2005/11/30 ブロンビー
- ブロンビー
ブロンビー 4-2 エスパニョール
2005/11/30 ラマット・ガン
- テルアビブ
Mペタティクバ 0-4 ロコモティフ・モスクワ
2005/12/15 レンツォ・バルベーラ
- パレルモ
パレルモ 1-0 ブロンビー
2005/12/15 オリンピコ・デ・モンジュイック
- バルセロナ
エスパニョール 3-0 Mペタティクバ
▲▲▲ Group C
チーム名 勝点 試合 得点 失点 得失差
ステアウア・ブカレスト (ROM) 8 4 2 2 0 7 0 7
RCランス (FRA) 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
ヘルタ・ベルリンSC (GER) 6 4 1 3 0 1 0 1
サンプドリアUC (ITA) 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1
ハルムスタッドBK (SWE) 0 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11
Date Venue Result
2005/10/20 ゲオルゲ・ハジ
- コンスタンタ
ステアウア 4-0 ランス
2005/10/20 Orjans Vall
- Halmstad
ハルムスタッド 0-1 ヘルタ・ベルリン
2005/11/03 フェリ・ボラール
- ランス
ランス 5-0 ハルムスタッド
2005/11/03 ルイジ・フェラーリス
- ジェノヴァ
サンプドリア 0-0 ステアウア
2005/11/24 ベルリナ・オリンピア
- ベルリン
ヘルタ・ベルリン 0-0 ランス
2005/11/24 Orjans Vall
- Halmstad
ハルムスタッド 1-3 サンプドリア
2005/11/30 ルイジ・フェラーリス
- ジェノヴァ
サンプドリア 0-0 ヘルタ・ベルリン
2005/11/30 ゲオルゲ・ハジ
- コンスタンタ
ステアウア 3-0 ハルムスタッド
2005/12/15 ベルリナ・オリンピア
- ベルリン
ヘルタ・ベルリン 0-0 ステアウア
2005/12/15 フェリ・ボラール
- ランス
ランス 2-1 サンプドリア
▲▲▲ Group D
チーム名 勝点 試合 得点 失点 得失差
ミドルスブラFC (ENG) 10 4 3 1 0 6 0 6
AZアルクマール (NED) 10 4 3 1 0 5 1 4
PFCリテックス・ロベチ (BUL) 6 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1
FCドニエプル・ドニエプロペトロフスク (UKR) 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5
グラスホッパーズ (SWI) 0 4 0 0 4 3 7 -4
Date Venue Result
2005/10/20 ハルトトゥルム
- チューリヒ
グラスホッパーズ 0-1 ミドルスブラ
2005/10/20 メテオ
- ドニプロペトロフスク
ドニエプル 1-2 アルクマール
2005/11/03 リバーサイド・スタジアム
- ミドルスブラ
ミドルスブラ 3-0 ドニエプル
2005/11/03 グラドスキ
- ロベチ
リテックス 2-1 グラスホッパーズ
2005/11/24 アルクマールデルハウト
- アルクマール
アルクマール 0-0 ミドルスブラ
2005/11/24 メテオ
- ドニプロペトロフスク
ドニエプル 0-2 リテックス
2005/11/30 グラドスキ
- ロベチ
リテックス 0-2 アルクマール
2005/11/30 ハルトトゥルム
- チューリヒ
グラスホッパーズ 2-3 ドニエプル
2005/12/15 アルクマールデルハウト
- アルクマール
アルクマール 2-0 グラスホッパーズ
2005/12/15 リバーサイド・スタジアム
- ミドルスブラ
ミドルスブラ 1-0 リテックス
▲▲▲ Group E
チーム名 勝点 試合 得点 失点 得失差
RCストラスブール (FRA) 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 4
ASローマ (ITA) 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
FCバーゼル (SUI) 6 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2
FKツルベナ・ズベズダ (SCG) 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
トロムセIL (NOR) 3 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2
Date Venue Result
2005/10/20 ザンクト・ヤコブ・パルク
- バーゼル
バーゼル 0-2 ストラスブール
2005/10/20 Alfheim
- Tromsø
トロムセ 1-2 ローマ
2005/11/03 La Meinau
- Strasbourg
ストラスブール 2-0 トロムセ
2005/11/03 FKツルベナ・ズベズダ
- ベオグラード
ツルベナ・ズベズダ 1-2 バーゼル
2005/11/24 オリンピコ
-ローマ
ローマ 1-1 ストラスブール
2005/11/24 Alfheim
- Tromsø
トロムセ 3-1 ツルベナ・ズベズダ
2005/11/30 FKツルベナ・ズベズダ
- ベオグラード
ツルベナ・ズベズダ 3-1 ローマ
2005/11/30 ザンクト・ヤコブ・パルク
- バーゼル
バーゼル 4-3 トロムセ
2005/12/15 オリンピコ
-ローマ
ローマ 3-1 バーゼル
2005/12/15 La Meinau
- Strasbourg
ストラスブール 2-2 ツルベナ・ズベズダ
▲▲▲ Group F
チーム名 勝点 試合 得点 失点 得失差
マルセイユ (FRA) 9 4 3 0 1 5 3 2
PFCレフスキ・ソフィア (BUL) 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
SCヘーレンフェーン (NED) 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
FCディナモ・ブカレスト (ROM) 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
CSKAモスクワ (RUS) 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
Date Venue Result
2005/10/20 ディナモ
- ブカレスト
ディナモ・ブカレスト 0-0 ヘーレンフェーン
2005/10/20 ディナモ
- モスクワ
CSKAモスクワ 1-2 マルセイユ
2005/11/03 アベ・レンストラ
- ヘーレンフェーン
ヘーレンフェーン 0-0 CSKAモスクワ
2005/11/03 ゲオルギ・アスパルホフ
- ソフィア
レフスキ 1-0 ディナモ・ブカレスト
2005/11/24 スタッド・べロドローム
- マルセイユ
マルセイユ 1-0 ヘーレンフェーン
2005/11/24 ディナモ
- モスクワ
CSKAモスクワ 2-1 レフスキ
2005/11/30 ゲオルギ・アスパルホフ
- ソフィア
レフスキ 1-0 マルセイユ
2005/11/30 ディナモ
- ブカレスト
ディナモ・ブカレスト 1-0 CSKAモスクワ
2005/12/15 スタッド・べロドローム
- マルセイユ
マルセイユ 2-1 ディナモ・ブカレスト
2005/12/15 アベ・レンストラ
- ヘーレンフェーン
ヘーレンフェーン 2-1 レフスキ
▲▲▲ Group G
チーム名 勝点 試合 得点 失点 得失差
AFCラピド・ブカレスト (ROM) 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 3
FCシャフタール・ドネツク (UKR) 9 4 3 0 1 4 1 3
VfBシュツットガルト (GER) 9 4 3 0 1 6 4 2
FC PAOK サロニカ (GRE) 3 4 1 0 3 6 5 1
スタード・レンヌFC (FRA) 0 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9
Date Venue Result
2005/10/20 Route de Lorient
- Rennes
レンヌ 0-2 シュツットガルト
2005/10/20 RSCオリンピスキー
- ドネツク
シャフタール 1-0 PAOK
2005/11/03 ゴットリープ・ダイムラー
- シュツットガルト
シュツットガルト 0-2 シャフタール
2005/11/03 ギウレスティ
- ブカレスト
ラピド 2-0 レンヌ
2005/11/24 トゥンバ
- テッサロニキ
PAOK 1-2 シュツットガルト
2005/11/24 RSCオリンピスキー
- ドネツク
シャフタール 0-1 ラピド
2005/11/30 ギウレスティ
- ブカレスト
ラピド 1-0 PAOK
2005/11/30 Route de Lorient
- Rennes
レンヌ 0-1 シャフタール
2005/12/15 トゥンバ
- テッサロニキ
PAOK 2-1 レンヌ
2005/12/15 ゴットリープ・ダイムラー
- シュツットガルト
シュツットガルト 5-1 ラピド
▲▲▲ Group H
チーム名 勝点 試合 得点 失点 得失差
セビージャFC(ESP) 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 4
FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク (RUS) 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
ボルトン・ワンダラーズFC (ENG) 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 1
ベジクタシュJK (TUR) 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
ビトリア・ギマランエスSC (POR) 1 4 0 1 3 4 9 -5
Date Venue Result
2005/10/20 イノニュ
- イスタンブール
ベジクタシュ 1-1 ボルトン
2005/10/20 ペトロフスキー
- サンクトペテルブルグ
ゼニト 2-1 ギマランエス
2005/11/03 リーボック・スタジアム
- ボルトン
ボルトン 1-0 ゼニト
2005/11/03 ラモン・サンチェス・ピスファン
- セビージャ
セビージャ 3-0 ベジクタシュ
2005/11/24 Dアフォンソ・エンリケ
- ギマラエス
ギマランエス 1-1 ボルトン
2005/11/24 ペトロフスキー
- サンクトペテルブルグ
ゼニト 2-1 セビージャ
2005/11/30 ラモン・サンチェス・ピスファン
- セビージャ
セビージャ 3-1 ギマランエス
2005/11/30 イノニュ
- イスタンブール
ベジクタシュ 1-1 ゼニト
2005/12/15 Dアフォンソ・エンリケ
- ギマラエス
ギマランエス 1-3 ベジクタシュ
2005/12/15 リーボック・スタジアム
- ボルトン
ボルトン 1-1 セビージャ
▲▲▲ 1st Round
MATCHES Agg. 9/15 - 9/29 leg 1 leg 2
AJオセール (FRA) 2-2 PFCレフスキ・ソフィア (BUL)
ag
2-1 0-1
ハンブルガーSV (GER) 2-1 FCコペンハーゲン (DEN) 1-1 1-0
SKスラビア・プラハ (CZE) 4-1 コーク・シティー (IRL) 2-0 2-1
FC PAOK サロニカ (GRE)
ag
3-3 FCメタルルグ・ドネツク (UKR) 1-1 2-2
FCディナモ・ブカレスト (ROM) 5-2 エバートンFC (ENG) 5-1 0-1
グラスホッパーズ (SWI) 4-1 ミリコスケン・パロ47 (FIN) 1-1 3-0
FKツルベナ・ズベズダ (SCG)
ag
1-1 SCブラガ (POR) 0-0 1-1
KFCゲルミナル・ベールショット (BEL) 0-0
(1-4)
マルセイユ (FRA)
p
0-0 0-0
TSVバイヤー 04 レバークーゼン (GER) 0-2 CSKAソフィア (ROM) 0-1 0-1
CSKAモスクワ (RUS) 6-2 FCミッティラント (DEN) 3-1 3-1
セツバル・ビトリアFC (POL) 1-2 サンプドリアUC (ITA) 1-1 0-1
セビージャFC(ESP) 2-0 1FSVマインツ05 (GER) 0-0 2-0
FCバーゼル (SUI) 6-0 NKシロキ・ブリイェク (BHZ) 5-0 1-0
フェイエノールト (NED) 1-2 AFCラピド・ブカレスト (ROM) 1-1 0-1
ハイバーニアン (SCO) 1-5 FCドニエプル・ドニエプロペトロフスク (UKR) 0-0 1-5
スタード・レンヌFC (FRA) 3-1 CAオサスナ (ESP) 3-1 0-0
ビトリア・ギマランエスSC (POR) 4-0 ビスワ・クラクフ (POL) 3-0 1-0
FCクリルヤ・ソベトフ・サマラ (RUS) 6-6 AZアルクマール (NED)
ag
5-3 1-3
VfBシュツットガルト (GER) 2-1 NKドムジャレ (SLO) 2-0 0-1
バレレンガIF (NOR) 1-6 ステアウア・ブカレスト (ROM) 0-3 1-3
グラーツァーAK (AUT) 0-7 RCストラスブール (FRA) 0-2 0-5
SKブラン (NOR) 3-5 FCロコモティフ・モスクワ (RUS) 1-2 2-3
USチッタ・ディ・パレルモ (ITA) 6-1 アノルトシス・ファマグスタFC (CYP) 2-1 4-0
ハルムスタッドBK (SWE)
ag
4-4 スポルティング・リスボン (POR) 1-2 3-1
ミドルスブラFC (ENG) 2-0 クサンシFC (GRE) 2-0 0-0
マッカビ・ペタティクバFC (ISR) 5-4 FKパルチザン (SCG) 0-2 5-2
ASローマ (ITA) 5-1 アリス・テッサロニキFC (GRE) 5-1 0-0
ベジクタシュJK (TUR) 4-2 マルメFF (SWE) 0-1 4-1
PFCリテックス・ロベチ (BUL) 3-2 KRCゲンク (BEL) 2-2 1-0
FCバニク・オストラバ (CZE) 2-5 SCヘーレンフェーン (NED) 2-0 0-5
アポエルFC (CYP) 1-4 ヘルタ・ベルリンSC (GER) 0-1 1-3
FKテプリチェ (CZE) 1-3 RCDエスパニョール (ESP) 1-1 0-2
ASモナコ (FRA) 5-1 ビレムII (NED) 2-0 3-1
バイキングFK (NOR)
ag
2-2 FKオーストリア・ウィーン (AUT) 1-0 1-2
ブロンビーIF (DEN) 3-2 FCチューリッヒ (SUI) 2-0 1-2
RCランス (FRA) 5-3 グロツリン・グロジスク・ウィエルコポルスキ (POL) 1-1 4-2
トロムセIL (NOR) 2-1 ガラタサライSK (TUR) 1-0 1-1
ボルトン・ワンダラーズFC (ENG) 4-2 PFCロコモティフ・プロブディフ (BUL) 2-1 2-0
FCシャフタール・ドネツク (UKR) 6-1 デブレツェニVSC (HUN) 4-1 2-0
FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク (RUS) 1-0 AEKアテネFC (GRE) 0-0 1-0
 
sg シルバーゴール方式で決着した試合
p 延長戦後、PKで決着した試合
ag アウェイゴールルール適用
f 没収試合
中止 試合中止
左側のチームが、第1戦ホーム
太字のチームがグループリーグ進出
▲▲▲ Second qualifying round
MATCHES Agg. 8/11 - 8/25 leg 1 leg 2
NKインテル・ザプレシツ (CRO) 1-7 FKツルベナ・ズベズダ (SCG) 1-3 0-4
FKバスキミ (MKD) 0-11 マッカビ・ペタティクバFC (ISR) 0-5 0-6
FCディナモ・ブカレスト (ROU) 4-3 ACオモニア (CYP) 3-1 1-2
OFKベオグラード (SCG) 2-2 PFCロコモティフ・プロフジフ (BUL)
ag
2-1 0-1
アポエルFC (CYP)
aeg
3-2 マッカビ・テルアビブ (ISR) 1-0 2-2
PFCリテックス・ロベチ (BUL)
ag
2-2 HNKリエカ (CRO) 1-0 1-2
FCファドゥーツ (LIE) 1-6 ベシクタシュJK (TUR) 0-1 1-5
AFCラピド・ブカレスト (ROU) 4-1 FKバルダル (MKD) 3-0 1-1
NKNKプブリクム (SLO) 1-3 PFCレフスキ・ソフィア (BUL) 1-0 0-3
FKゼタ (SCG) 2-5 NKシロキ・ブリエグ (BIH) 0-1 2-4
FCアシュドッド (ISR) 3-3 NKドムジャーレ (SLO)
ag
2-2 1-1
FCクリルヤ・ソベトフ・サマラ (RUS) 4-0 FC BATEボリソフ (BLR) 2-0 2-0
MFCショプロン (HUN) 1-5 FCメタルフ・ドネツク (UKR) 0-3 1-2
グラスホッパー・クラブ (SUI)
ag
3-3 ビスラ・プロック (POL) 1-0 2-3
FCニストゥル・オタチ (MOL) 0-3 グラーツァーAK (AUT) 0-2 0-1
MSKジリナ (SVK) 3-4 FKオーストリア・ウィーン (AUT) 1-2 2-2
SVパッシング (AUT) 3-3 FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク (RUS)
ag
2-2 1-1
FC MTZ-RIPOミンスク (BLR) 2-3 FKテプリツェ (CZE) 1-1 1-2
グロツリン・グロジスク・ウィエルコポルスキ (POL) 4-1 FKデュクラ・バンスカ・ビュストリツァ (SVK) 4-1 0-0
FCバナンツ (ARM) 2-8 FCドニエプル・ドニエプロペトロフスク (UKR) 2-4 0-4
レギア・ワルシャワ(POL) 1-5 FCチューリヒ(SUI) 0-1 1-4
ハルムスタッドBK(SWE) 5-3 リンフィールド(NIR) 1-1 4-2
FCミッティラント (DEN) 4-3 B36トルシャブン (FAR) 2-1 2-2
SKブラン (NOR) 2-0 ACアランシ (FIN) 0-0 2-0
FHKリエパヤ・メタルルグ (LAT) 2-6 KRCゲンク (BEL) 2-3 0-3
リルFC (WAL) 1-3 バイキングFK (NOR) 0-1 1-2
ミリコスケン・パロ47 (FIN)
ag
2-2 ダンディー・ユナイテッドFC (SCO) 0-0 2-2
FCコペンハーゲン (DEN) 4-0 カマーゼン・タウンAFC (WAL) 2-0 2-0
1 FSVマインツ05 (GER) 4-0 ケフラビク (ISL) 2-0 2-0
ジュールガルデンIF (SWE) 1-1 コーク・シティー (IRL)
ag
1-1 0-0
エスビャールfB (DEN) 1-1
(2-3)
トロムセIL (NOR)
P
0-1 1-0
 
sg シルバーゴール方式で決着した試合
p 延長戦後、PKで決着した試合
ag アウェイゴールルール適用
f 没収試合
中止 試合中止
左側のチームが、第1戦ホーム
太字のチームが本戦進出
▲▲▲ First qualifying round
MATCHES Agg. 7/14 - 7/28 leg 1 leg 2
FCミカ (ARM) 4-1 NKジェプチェ (BIH) 3-0 f 1-1
ビルキルカラFC (MLT) 0-6 アポエルFC (CYP) 0-2 0-4
UEサント・フリア (AND) 0-10 AFCラピド・ブカレスト (ROM) 0-5 0-5
KSテゥタ (ALB) 3-4 NKシロキ・ブリイェク (BIH) 3-1 0-3
KSエルバサニ (ALB) 1-1 FKバルダール (MKD)
ag
1-1 0-0
ACオモニア (CYP) 6-0 ヒバーニアンズFC (MLT) 3-0 3-0
SPドマニャーノ (SMR) 0-8 NKドムジャレ (SLO) 0-5 0-3
フェレンツェバロシュTC (HUN) 2-3 FC MTZ-RIPAミンスク (BLR) 0-2 2-1
FCバナンツ (ARM) 4-3 FCロコモチフ・トビリシ (GEO) 2-3 2-1
FCトルペド・クタイシ (GEO) 0-6 FC BATEボリソフ (BLR) 0-1 0-5
FCファドゥーツ (LIE) 2-1 FCダチア・キシニョフ (MDA) 2-0 0-1
FKディナモ・バクー (AZE) 2-3 MSKジリナ (SVK) 1-0 1-3
1 FSVマインツ05 (GER) 4-0 FCミカ (ARM) 4-0 0-0
FCニストゥル・オタチ (MDA) 5-2 FKカザル・レンコラン (AZE) 3-1 2-1
ロングフォード・タウンFC (IRL) 3-5 カマーゼン・タウンAFC (WAL) 2-0 1-5
FKエクラナス (LIT) 1-2 コーク・シティFC (IRL) 0-2 1-0
IBVベストマナエヤル (ISL) 2-3 B36トルシャブン (FAR) 1-1 1-2
ACアリアンシ (FIN) 4-1 CSペタンジュ (LUX) 3-0 1-1
リンフィールドFC (NIR)
ag
2-2 FKベンツピルス (LAT) 1-0 1-2
NSIルナビク (FAR) 0-6 FHKリエパヤ・メタルルグ (LAT) 0-3 0-3
エゼーラ・エテルブリュック (LUX) 0-6 ケフラビク (ISL) 0-4 0-2
ポータダウンFC (NIR) 1-3 バイキングFK (NOR) 1-2 0-1
FC TVMKタリン (EST) 1-2 ミリコスケン・パロ47 (FIN) 1-1 0-1
リルFC (WAL)
ag
4-4 FKアトランタス (LIT) 2-1 2-3
エスビャールfB (DEN) 7-2 FCフローラ (EST) 1-2 6-0
 
sg シルバーゴール方式で決着した試合
p 延長戦後、PKで決着した試合
ag アウェイゴールルール適用
f 没収試合
中止 試合中止
左側のチームが、第1戦ホーム
太字のチームが予選2回戦進出
Final
Stadium Image Philips Stadion
Inauguration 1913
Capacity 36,500
Address Frederiklaan 10a, 5616 NH Eindhoven
Tel / Fax (040) 2 505 505 /
(040) 2 505 696
Buy tickets http://english.psv.nl/
Bus Line 16 & 17 (from the station in the city centre)
Train The Philips Stadium is situated at a ten minutes walk from the railway station in the city centre.
Car From Amsterdam / 's Hertogenbosch (A2). Leave the A2 at the junction 'Eindhoven Centrum'. Turn right at the roundabout and turn left at the first traffic lights. Go straight on and you will see the stadium.